No. 1 is LHTHAIESGX-LT +18.57%
LH FLEXIBLE FUND
Shows where this fund stands in its group. Not investment advice · Data as of 4 Nov 2026
LHFL combines several assets in one fund, such as stocks, bonds and cash, with the mix adjusted according to the fund's policy
Top 5 holdings per the AMC fact sheet · The weight of each asset can change as the fund manager adjusts the portfolio
Over the past year it was in the top 25% of its group; over 5 years it returned −1.53% per year (Bottom 25% of the group)
No. 1 is LHTHAIESGX-LT +18.57%
Each bar is one fund in the AIMC Moderate Allocation group, sorted from highest to lowest return · Every share class is counted, and only funds with a full track record for the period are included · Calculated from NAV as of 4 Nov 2026
Past performance is not a guarantee of future results
| YTD | 1W | 2W | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | 3Y | 5Y | 7Y | 10Y | MAX |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +10.86% | −1.49% | −2.23% | −3.05% | −3.04% | +1.79% | +10.00% | −2.57% | −7.43% | −0.24% | +12.14% |
Largest drawdown in the selected period −38.45% Previous peak 26 Feb 2018 (NAV 11.5258) → Trough 23 Mar 2020 (NAV 7.0940) · Back to the previous peak on 29 Dec 2021, after 1 year 9 months
Currently −14.83% from the peak NAV of 12.3425 (9 Jan 2023)
Over 5 years, LHFL returned -0.15 per unit of volatility, ranking 46 of 49 funds · The highest is MIPLUS-G (0.99)
กองทุนจะลงทุนในหรือมีไว้ซึ่งตราสารแห่งทุนที่มีแนวโน้มการเติบโตทางธุรกิจ หรือมีปัจจัยพื้นฐานดี ตราสารแห่งหนี้ ตราสารกึ่งหนี้กึ่งทุน ใบสำคัญแสดงสิทธิ เงินฝากธนาคาร รวมถึงหลักทรัพย์หรือทรัพย์สินอื่นหรือการหาดอกผลโดยวิธีอื่นตามที่คณะกรรมการ ก.ล.ต. หรือสำนักงานประกาศกำหนด ทั้งน… Its largest holdings are พันธบัตรธนาคารแห่งประเทศไทย งวดที่ 26/91/69 12.59% · หุ้นสามัญ บริษัท เดลต้า อีเลคโทรนิคส์ (ประเทศไทย) จำกัด (มหาชน) 9.98% · พันธบัตรรัฐบาลเพื่อการบริหารหนี้ในปีงบประมาณ พ.ศ. 2565 ครั้งที่ 12 5.04% (fact sheet 30 Sep 2026)
Risk level 6 of 8 (High risk). Since 6 Mar 2013, its NAV has fallen as much as −38.45% from its peak.
Actual total expense ratio (TER) 2.24% a year, against a ceiling of 3.21%. Management fee 2.00%. Front-end fee 1.00%. Back-end fee 0.00%. (Fact sheet 30 Sep 2026)
No. Gains or losses accumulate in the NAV, and investors receive their return when they redeem units
Minimum first purchase not set, subsequent purchases not set. Buy orders accepted until 15:30, sell orders until 15:30, and redemption proceeds are paid T+2
Past performance is not a guarantee of future results · Investing involves risk. Investors should understand the product's features, return conditions and risks before making an investment decision
No. 1 is tsp3-balancer +11.71% per year
No. 1 is MIPLUS-SSF +6.38% per year
| +5.13% |
Total return over each period, matching the NAV chart periods · Not annualised
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Full year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | +1.9 | +8.0 | −2.5 | +1.3 | +2.7 | +1.0 | +2.0 | −0.4 | −1.4 | −1.6 | −0.3 | · | +10.9* |
| 2025 | −4.1 | −3.3 | −3.2 | +1.2 | −1.7 | −2.4 | +4.8 | +0.4 | +1.3 | +0.8 | −2.3 | +0.7 | −7.9 |
| 2024 | −2.8 | +1.0 | −0.1 | +0.0 | −2.8 | −3.0 | −1.2 | +1.1 | +7.2 | +0.2 | −1.7 | −1.5 | −3.9 |
| 2023 | +0.4 | −2.0 | −1.7 | −2.9 | +0.2 | −2.1 | +2.0 | +3.6 | −4.3 | −6.2 | −1.1 | +2.5 | −11.5 |
| 2022 | +0.8 | +1.6 | +0.7 | +0.9 | −1.8 | −5.4 | −0.1 | +4.3 | −3.9 | +2.2 | +2.5 | +2.0 | +3.5 |